M.1

1. SO21103 Social Studies 2

     Aj. Wongsiri Wongthiamchai 

2. SC21102 Basic Science 2

     Mr. Albert J.C. Roy 

3. SC20201 Life and Environment 1  

     Mr. Albert J.C. Roy 

4. EN20202 English for Smart Kids 2

     Mr. Dean Matthews 

5. SC21105 Computing Science 1

     Mr. Fernando Catane 

6. EN21102 English 2

     Mr.Petrus P.M. Cornnelissen  

7. MA21102 Basic Mathematics 2

     Mr. Renato Jr. Lantacon 

8. MA20202 Mathematics Development 2  

     Mr. Renato Jr. Lantacon 

9. EN20243 Public Presentation  

     Mr. Thomas J Leise 

​M.2 

 

1. SC20210 Fundamental Earth and Space

     Dr. Trilert Chaicherdsakul 

2. SO22103 Social Studies 4

     Aj. Wongsiri Wongthiamchai 

3. SC22101 Basic Science 4

     Mr. Albert J.C. Roy 

4. EN20204 English for Smart Kids 4

     Mr. Dean Matthews 

5. MA22101 Basic Mathematics 4

     Mr. Edrin Jay Morta 

6. MA20204 Mathematics Development 4  

     Mr. Edrin Jay Morta 

7. OT22102 Occupation and Technology 4

     Mr. Fernando Catane 

8. EN22102 English 4

     Ms. Luzzel G. Eleguen 

9. EN20233 English through Drama 4

     Mr. Petrus P.M. Cornnelissen 

10. EN20207Effective Writing 2

     Mr. Thomas J Leise 

M.3

1. SC20209 Fundamental Chemistry

     Aj. Peeradach Jintasuttisak 

2. SC23102 Basic Science 6

     Dr. Surat Atthajariyakul 

3. SO23103 Social Studies 6

     Aj. Wongsiri Wongthiamchai 

4. MA23101 Basic Mathematics 6

     Mr. Edrin Jay Morta 

5. OT23102 Occupation and Technology 6

     Mr. Fernando Catane 

6. EN20229 Public Presentation 2  

     Mr. Fernando Catane 

7. EN23102 English 6

     Ms. Luzzel G. Eleguen 

8. EN20235 English through Drama 6

     Mr. Petrus P.M. Cornnelissen 

9. MA20206 Mathematics Development 6

     Mr. Renato Jr. Lantacon 

10. EN20210 Reading and Writing 2

     Mr. Thomas J Leise 

M.4 

 

1. SC30242 Biology 2

     Aj. Suparada Kanaruksombat 

2. SO31103 Social Studies 8

     Aj. Suphisara Chinakkarapong 

3. SC30202 Physics 2

     Dr. Surat Atthajariyakul 

4. AR30202 3D Design

     Aj. Tataroschong Sreesulkron 

5. SC30107 Astronomy and the Earth

     Dr. Trilert Chaicherdsakul 

6. SC30222 Chemistry 2  

     Dr. Trilert Chaicherdsakul 

7. MA31103 Mathematics 8

     Dr. Weerawat Clowutimon 

8. MA30202 Supplementary Mathematics 8  

     Dr. Weerawat Clowutimon 

9. EN31204English for Tourism 2

     Mr. Dean Matthews 

10. EN31206 English for Communacation 2

     Ms. Luzzel G. Eleguen 

11. EN31102 English 8

     Mr. Petrus P.M. Cornnelissen 

12. EN31202 English for Futher Education 2

     Mr. Thomas J Leise 

​M.5

1.
OT30282 Finance and Banking

     Aj. Chatuporn Tangkatat 

2. MA32103 Mathematics 10

     Dr. Pakaporn Liuchareonpornwong 

3. SC30223 Chemistry 3

     Dr. Raweewan Klaewkla 

4. SC30244 Biology 4

     Aj. Suparada Kanaruksombat 

5. SO30203 Law

     Aj. Suphisara Chinakkarapong 

6. SO30219 Asean Studies  

     Aj. Suphisara Chinakkarapong 

7. SC30204 Physics 4

     Dr. Surat Atthajariyakul 

8. SC30110 Energy

     Dr. Trilert Chaicherdsakul 

9. MA30204 Supplementary Mathematics 10

     Dr. Weerawat Clowutimon 

10. EN32102 English 4

       Mr. Dean Matthews 

11. EN32204 English for Tourism 4  

       Mr. Dean Matthews 

12. OT32102 Occupation and Technology 10

       Mr. Fernando Catane 

13. EN32206 English for Communacation 4

       Ms. Luzzel G. Eleguen 

14. EN32202 English for Futher Education 4

       Mr. Thomas J Leise 

M.6


1.
SC30112 Fundamental Physics

    Aj. Chattanan Nusso 

2. MA33103 Mathematics 12

    Dr. Pakaporn Liuchareonpornwong 

3. SC30225 Chemistry 5

     Dr. Raweewan Klaewkla 

4. SO33102 Social Studies 12

     Aj. Suphisara Chinakkarapong 

5. SC30104 Fundamental Biology

    Dr. Thitinun Sumranwanich 

6. SC30109 Genetics and Environment

    Dr. Weerawat Clowutimon 

7. MA30206 Supplementary Mathematics 12

     Mr .Dean Matthews 

8. EN33204 English for Tourism 6  

     Mr .Dean Matthews 

9. OT30203 Research Result by Computer

     Mr. Fernando S.Catane 

10. EN33206 English for Communication 6

       Ms. Luzzel G. Eleguen 

11. EN33102 English 12

       Mr. Petrus P.M. Cornnelissen 

12. EN33202 English for Futher Education 6

       Mr. Thomas J Leise 

Satriwithaya School, English Program

82 Dinso Road, Khwaeng Wat Bowon Niwet, Khet Phra Nakhon, Bangkok 10200

E-mail: ep.sw2014@gmail.com         Telephone: 02 281 6505 ext. 651

© 2018 by Satriwithaya School

Website Administrator: Fernando Catane

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now